Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Lewes
Club Address Cockshut Road Lewes Post Code BN7 3PR Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01273 480630 Fax
Website http://www.southdownsportsclub.co.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Bill Jeffries Email
Club Coach Finn Holliday Email
Club Coach Stephen Holliday Email
Club Coach Bill Jeffries Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Lewes [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
6
17
Virgin Active Brighton I
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead I Directions
18
3
Lewes I
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Lewes I Directions
14
7
Nutley I
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
7
19
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
17
8
Lewes I
M
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Lewes II Directions
19
5
Weald III
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Lewes I Directions
14
7
Dunnings S and RC III
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost David Lloyd I Directions
15
8
Lewes II
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
18
8
Lewes I
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
6
17
Lewes I
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
11
16
Lewes II
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Lewes II Directions
20
2
Corals VII
A
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Lewes I Directions
17
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald II Directions
17
6
Lewes II
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald I Directions
15
9
Lewes I
M
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
9
17
Lewes I
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Lewes I Directions
18
5
Burgess Hill I
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Nutley I Directions
18
4
Lewes I
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
3
20
David Lloyd I
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III Directions
8
17
Lewes II
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
18
9
Lewes II
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
15
8
Lewes I
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
8
17
Dolphin II
Monday 02-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Lewes I Directions
15
7
Brighton II
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Lewes II Directions
20
5
Weald II
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Directions
East Grinstead I
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
15
12
Lewes II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Directions
Lewes II
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes I Directions
Weald I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Directions
Dolphin III
Total Fixtures 30
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]